序号

考生
 
姓名

考生编号

初试总成绩

复试成绩

总成绩

拟录取
 
专业代码

拟录取
 
专业名称

拟录取
 
研究方向名称

拟录取
 
学习方式

备注

1

张根

103704210007325

351

67.2

69

045100

教育

生物学科教学

非全日制

拟录取

2

刘梦云

103704210007353

408

92.0

85.76

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

3

姜怡

103704210007349

405

86.1

83.04

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

4

吴佳乐

103704210007340

404

85.1

82.52

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

5

李芹

103704210007351

393

86.5

81.76

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

6

方海南

103704210007347

382

87.5

80.84

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

7

马晓雅

103704210007354

363

92.5

80.56

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

8

于宁

103704210007356

373

86.1

79.2

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

9

李晚瑶

103704210007390

390

79.0

78.4

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

10

李岚

103704210007350

371

83.9

78.08

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

11

周奂

103704210007357

356

87.9

77.88

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

12

卫雨轩

103704210007355

389

77.7

77.76

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

13

廖筱辉

103704210007352

369

83.4

77.64

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

14

方妍

103704210007363

390

77.0

77.6

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

15

蒋紫薇

103704210007359

381

79.6

77.56

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

16

李笑

103704210007383

385

78.2

77.48

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

17

余冰

103704210007380

384

76.9

76.84

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

18

吴双君

103704210007375

366

81.7

76.6

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

19

王冬梅

103704210007327

386

75.6

76.56

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

20

李嘉琦

103704210007381

374

78.6

76.32

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

21

王菁

103704210007326

373

74.7

74.64

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

22

姜宇晗

103704210007337

352

79.5

74.04

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

23

吴婉滢

103704210007376

375

72.4

73.96

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

24

谢欣秀

103704210007360

358

77.3

73.88

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

25

董文潮

103704210007386

351

79.4

73.88

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

26

张鑫

103704210007397

358

76.3

73.48

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

27

郭文慧

103704210007348

352

77.6

73.28

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

28

陆悠

103704210007366

357

72.9

72

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

29

乔丽丽

103704210007398

356

72.7

71.8

045107

学科教学(生物)


全日制

拟录取

30

钟冰莲

103704210007395

360

71.4

71.76





递补1

31

杨倩文

103704210007377

356

70.2

70.8





递补2

32

黄曦倩

103704210007379

350

69.4

69.76





递补3

33

秦茂云

103704210007396

351

66.9

68.88





递补4

34

陈丹梅

103704210007394

391

0.0

46.92





弃考

35

孙丹

103704210007698

381

86.9

80.49

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

36

宫铭

103704210007526

342

88.4

76.39

071000

生物学

微生物学

全日制

拟录取

37

王利杰

103704210007703

348

86.0

76.17

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

38

王宇

103704210007591

353

83.0

75.58

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

39

李灿

103704210007724

352

81.5

74.86

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

40

胡凡

103704210007572

352

81.2

74.72

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

41

蒋广宇

103704210007641

343

81.9

73.92

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

42

司晓宇

103704210007419

339

83.0

73.88

071000

生物学

植物学

全日制

拟录取

43

宋子洋

103704210007645

314

90.3

73.81

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

44

肖影影

103704210007661

332

84.7

73.73

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

45

王慧林

103704210007732

345

80.8

73.73





公示后放弃

4月2日更新

46

朱薇

103704210007657

330

85.1

73.63

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

47

焦硕

103704210007469

334

83.1

73.36

071000

生物学

动物学

全日制

拟录取

48

牛子璇

103704210007726

339

81.4

73.24

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

49

李子涵

103704210007751

329

84.2

73.16

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

50

徐玉洁

103704210007583

339

81.0

73.06

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

51

郭子享

103704210007737

333

82.2

72.84

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

52

朱雨晴

103704210007717

333

82.1

72.81

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

53

戴世龙

103704210007546

332

82.0

72.64

071000

生物学

遗传学

全日制

拟录取

54

胡和婷

103704210007739

321

84.4

72.28

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

55

罗灿灿

103704210007520

333

80.8

72.28

071000

生物学

微生物学

全日制

拟录取

56

方琪

103704210007681

326

82.8

72.23

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

57

葛浩文

103704210007683

332

80.9

72.2

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

58

章媛

103704210007569

340

78.4

72.17

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

59

刘浩

103704210007671

329

81.6

72.13

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

60

李翔

103704210007519

327

81.7

71.93

071000

生物学

微生物学

全日制

拟录取

61

只桂奇

103704210007749

321

83.2

71.81

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

62

金宇凡

103704210007611

314

85.2

71.76

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

63

刘雪迪

103704210007715

323

82.5

71.76

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

64

张亮

103704210007648

328

80.9

71.74

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

65

刘思贤

103704210007552

315

84.2

71.48

071000

生物学

遗传学

全日制

拟录取

66

汪立骏

103704210007463

318

82.7

71.23

071000

生物学

动物学

全日制

拟录取

67

李聆铱

103704210007690

324

80.6

71.14

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

68

许晨曦

103704210007653

333

77.9

71.12

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

69

胡文慧

103704210007723

318

81.8

70.89

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

70

魏杰

103704210007613

318

81.3

70.69

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

71

王紫怡

103704210007464

325

79.1

70.64

071000

生物学

动物学

全日制

拟录取

72

马博文

103704210007612

309

83.6

70.52

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

73

倪玉婷

103704210007644

299

86.2

70.36

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

74

钱媛媛

103704210007729

306

84.0

70.32

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

75

杨立娟

103704210007432

298

85.9

70.12

071000

生物学

植物学

全日制

拟录取

76

刘静茹

103704210007460

318

79.8

70.08

071000

生物学

动物学

全日制

拟录取

77

彭珏

103704210007440

299

85.0

69.9

071000

生物学

动物学

全日制

拟录取

78

方梦然

103704210007571

315

80.0

69.82

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

79

韩俊杰

103704210007625

310

81.3

69.75

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

80

滕祎梦

103704210007745

308

81.9

69.7

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

81

赵春燕

103704210007525

327

76.1

69.71

071000

生物学

微生物学

全日制

拟录取

82

张勇

103704210007446

325

76.5

69.61

071000

生物学

动物学

全日制

拟录取

83

杨志远

103704210007655

311

79.7

69.2

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

84

曹苏彤

103704210007588

300

82.6

69.05

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

85

王路静

103704210007650

297

83.5

69.02

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

86

赵蓉

103704210007656

314

78.0

68.87

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

87

程乐彤

103704210007458

313

78.1

68.79

071000

生物学

动物学

全日制

拟录取

88

曹志强

103704210007738

302

81.3

68.77

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

89

陈龙

103704210007515

301

81.5

68.7

071000

生物学

微生物学

全日制

拟录取

90

张国骏

103704210007662

301

81.4

68.69

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

91

高柏威

103704210007640

292

83.7

68.54

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

92

杜雨洁

103704210007522

311

77.9

68.51

071000

生物学

微生物学

全日制

拟录取

93

李莹莹

103704210007725

299

81.1

68.33

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

94

李硕

103704210007643

304

79.6

68.31

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

95

裴紫薇

103704210007702

300

80.5

68.18

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

96

朱才生

103704210007604

303

79.3

68.1

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

97

曹加勒

103704210007748

302

79.6

68.06

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

98

冯艺珊

103704210007427

311

76.4

67.9

071000

生物学

植物学

全日制

拟录取

99

葛慧丽

103704210007495

296

80.7

67.81

071000

生物学

微生物学

全日制

拟录取

100

杨忠仪

103704210007499

301

79.2

67.8

071000

生物学

微生物学

全日制

拟录取

101

张庆

103704210007735

303

78.5

67.77

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

102

熊胥喆

103704210007400

291

81.5

67.52

071000

生物学

植物学

全日制

拟录取

103

沈兴龙

103704210007597

306

77.0

67.5

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

104

汤帆

103704210007547

298

79.2

67.44

071000

生物学

遗传学

全日制

拟录取

105

邓哲

103704210007430

310

75.1

67.22

071000

生物学

植物学

全日制

拟录取

106

李少凡

103704210007449

293

80.0

67.16

071000

生物学

动物学

全日制

拟录取

107

刘秀琪

103704210007712

288

81.0

66.97

071000

生物学

生物化学与分子生物学

全日制

拟录取

108

谢明慧

103704210007527

294

79.1

66.93

071000

生物学

微生物学

全日制

拟录取

109

宋倩倩

103704210007635

297

78.1

66.86

071000

生物学

细胞生物学

全日制

拟录取

110

张善艺

103704210007776

312

84.2

71.12

071000

生物学

不区分研究方向

全日制

拟录取

111

胡小岚

103704210007779

346

80.8

73.84

071000

生物学

不区分研究方向

全日制

拟录取

112

李冰冰

103704210007616

295

77.3

66.33

 071000生物学细胞生物学 全日制

公示后拟录取

4月2日更新

113

胡子娴

103704210007420

289

78.9

66.28





递补2

114

杨海涛

103704210007720

291

78.0

66.13





递补3

115

潘晴

103704210007621

291

78.0

66.1





递补4

116

吴若冰

103704210007429

297

75.1

65.71





递补5

117

马倩倩

103704210007483

304

72.9

65.62





递补6

118

李世源

103704210007556

290

76.2

65.28





递补7

119

赵文鑫

103704210007436

291

73.5

64.33





递补8

120

陈纪强

103704210007784

324

80.1

70.92

086000

生物与医药

生物技术与工程

全日制

拟录取

121

栾恩宇

103704210007795

313

82.9

70.72

086000

生物与医药

生物技术与工程

全日制

拟录取

122

吕立阳

103704210007803

312

79.3

69.16

086000

生物与医药

制药工程

全日制

拟录取

123

孟梓尧

103704210007801

307

78.0

68.04

086000

生物与医药

制药工程

全日制

拟录取

124

赵圣达

103704210007799

304

76.9

67.24

086000

生物与医药

制药工程

全日制

拟录取

125

杨玉红

103704210007804

303

74.7

66.24

086000

生物与医药

制药工程

全日制

拟录取

126

樊户晨

103704210007811

284

79.1

65.72

086000

生物与医药

制药工程

全日制

拟录取

127

左阳

103704210007793

273

80.5

64.96

086000

生物与医药

生物技术与工程

全日制

拟录取

128

陈淑月

103704210007813

290

75.4

64.96

086000

生物与医药

食品工程

全日制

拟录取

129

任宇杰

103704210007798

286

73.1

63.56

086000

生物与医药

生物技术与工程

全日制

拟录取

130

陆强

103704210007786

273

73.1

62

086000

生物与医药

生物技术与工程

全日制

拟录取

131

金斯琪

103704210007815

273

70.5

60.96

086000

生物与医药

食品工程

全日制

拟录取

132

查瑞琪

103704210007826

375

78.7

76.48

095100

农业

资源利用与植物保护

全日制

拟录取

133

孔湘竹

103704210007824

309

85.2

71.16

095100

农业

资源利用与植物保护

全日制

拟录取

134

王苗苗

103704210007823

253

74.9

60.32

095100

农业

资源利用与植物保护

全日制

拟录取

135

余浩

103704210007821

259

70.5

59.28

095100

农业

农艺与种业

全日制

拟录取

136

华庆

103704210007832

411

89.7

85.18

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

137

杨婧婧

103704210007865

393

91.5

83.76

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

138

李晓琪

103704210007835

390

88.6

82.26

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

139

吕至绚

103704210007878

371

89.0

80.14

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

140

邢健云

103704210007847

387

80.0

78.44

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

141

张欣欣

103704210007831

382

79.6

77.66

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

142

江越

103704210007849

370

76.0

74.82

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

143

吴浩宇

103704210007846

330

87.7

74.68

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

144

汪祥

103704210007845

355

79.2

74.3

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

145

张明星

103704210007875

354

78.4

73.86

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

146

王晓毅

103704210007877

323

86.2

73.24

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

147

殷自倩

103704210007879

322

84.8

72.56

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

148

罗铭志

103704210007885

307

82.6

69.9

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

149

王伟

103704210007850

323

76.9

69.52

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

150

邢锦

103704210007839

317

74.7

67.9

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

151

俞成豪

103704210007833

325

69.7

66.86

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

152

卫杰栋

103704210007830

276

82.6

66.14

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

153

周乐杰

103704210007842

280

81.2

66.1

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

154

王慧

103704210007859

299

75.5

66.06

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

155

李颖馨

103704210007837

297

76.0

66.04

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

156

李峰

103704210007863

259

87.1

65.92

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

157

姚颖娴

103704210007872

274

81.1

65.34

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

158

江心灵

103704210007862

302

71.9

64.98

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

159

叶明智

103704210007840

277

78.7

64.72

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

160

方艳

103704210007851

270

80.7

64.68

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

161

王传涛

103704210007868

277

73.7

62.72

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

162

陶梅

103704210007834

296

67.3

62.44

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

163

高宇凡

103704210007871

275

71.3

61.5

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

164

赵为杰

103704210007869

254

77.5

61.48

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

165

潘玲

103704210007861

261

73.1

60.56

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

166

胡万聪

103704210007843

255

87.9

65.76

095400

林业


全日制

拟录取

167

章天宇

103704210007901

381

85.2

79.8

095400

林业


非全日制

拟录取

168

何慧娟

103704210007888

320

84.5

72.2

095400

林业


非全日制

拟录取

169

方德红

103704210007902

326

82.3

72.04

095400

林业


非全日制

拟录取

170

江茹嫣

103704210007889

329

81.0

71.88

095400

林业


非全日制

拟录取

171

孟琛皓

103704210007918

341

77.1

71.76

095400

林业


非全日制

拟录取

172

方晓磊

103704210007897

285

85.8

68.52

095400

林业


非全日制

拟录取

173

朱新

103704210007906

280

78.4

64.96

095400

林业


非全日制

拟录取

174

费娟

103704210007910

277

76.1

63.68

095400

林业


非全日制

拟录取

175

汪雄

103704210007903

276

75.3

63.24

095400

林业


非全日制

拟录取

176

李娜

103704210007892

277

72.8

62.36

095400

林业


非全日制

拟录取

177

熊华

103704210007899

275

72.8

62.12

095400

林业


非全日制

拟录取